Template:TTP2PuzzleTable: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|[[File:LostPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Preconnected]] | |[[File:LostPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Preconnected]] | ||
|[[File:GoldPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Non-overlapping Magisteria]] | |[[File:GoldPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Non-overlapping Magisteria]] | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:normal;" | ||
|colspan=12|[[Megastructure East]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold;text-align:center;" | |||
!style="text-align:left; font-weight:normal;"|[[Desolate Island|North 1]] | !style="text-align:left; font-weight:normal;"|[[Desolate Island|North 1]] | ||
|[[Mind-Body Dualism|1]] | |[[Mind-Body Dualism|1]] | ||
| Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
|[[File:LostPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Elegance]] | |[[File:LostPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Elegance]] | ||
|[[File:GoldPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=The Rearranger]] | |[[File:GoldPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=The Rearranger]] | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:normal;" | ||
|colspan=12|[[Megastructure North]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold;text-align:center;" | |||
!style="text-align:left; font-weight:normal;"|[[Southern Coast|South 1]] | !style="text-align:left; font-weight:normal;"|[[Southern Coast|South 1]] | ||
|[[Phase Entry|1]] | |[[Phase Entry|1]] | ||
| Line 133: | Line 141: | ||
|[[File:LostPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Convolution]] | |[[File:LostPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Convolution]] | ||
|[[File:GoldPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Thrust Vector]] | |[[File:GoldPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Thrust Vector]] | ||
|-style="font-weight:normal;" | |||
|colspan=12|[[Megastructure South]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold;text-align:center;" | |||
!style="text-align:left; font-weight:normal;"|[[Western Delta|West 1]] | !style="text-align:left; font-weight:normal;"|[[Western Delta|West 1]] | ||
|[[Servitor|1]] | |[[Servitor|1]] | ||
| Line 172: | Line 185: | ||
|[[File:LostPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Hexahedral Stacking]] | |[[File:LostPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Hexahedral Stacking]] | ||
|[[File:GoldPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Windstream]] | |[[File:GoldPuzzleIcon.png|x14px|link=Windstream]] | ||
|-style="font-weight:normal;" | |||
|colspan=12|[[Megastructure West]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:29, 19 November 2023
| Boot |
|---|
| East 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| East 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
| East 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
| Megastructure East | |||||||||||
| North 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| North 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
| North 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
| Megastructure North | |||||||||||
| South 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| South 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
| South 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
| Megastructure South | |||||||||||
| West 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| West 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
| West 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
| Megastructure West | |||||||||||